The following teams are currently registered in our event.

Team Gender Pool
Inter (Kinashenko) Boys Dortmund (Boys)
NSU/Viktoria (Antipan) Boys France (Boys)
Warriors (Mandiwara) Boys France (Boys)
NSU 2015 (Pananos) Boys England (Boys)
Scottish U10 (Wall) Boys England (Boys)
Sting FC (Rousell) Boys England (Boys)
Viktoria FC U10 (Chehayeb) Boys France (Boys)
Sting FC (Torres) Girls San Diego Wave FC (Girls)
St. Albert Impact U10B (Eskiw) Boys England (Boys)
Warriors U10 (Mitchell) Boys England (Boys)
Scottish U10 (McVeetors) Girls NJ/NY Gotham FC (Girls)
BTB FC (Gochez) Boys Real Madrid (Boys)
Drillers (Parmar/Soper) Boys Real Madrid (Boys)
Selects FC (Leduc) Boys Belgium (Boys)
Sting FC U11 (Ho) Boys Real Madrid (Boys)
Warriors (Urquia) U11 Girls NJ/NY Gotham FC (Girls)
BTB (Amegah) Boys Real Madrid (Boys)
Juventus (Tadic) Boys Real Madrid (Boys)
Scottish (Ncube) U11B T2 Boys Real Madrid (Boys)
Spruce Grove Saints (Hachem) Boys Dortmund (Boys)
Strikers (Headley) Boys Dortmund (Boys)
Viktoria FC (Barry) Boys Dortmund (Boys)
Calgary Chinooks FC 2013 Girls NJ/NY Gotham FC (Girls)
Red Deer Renegades U11 Girls NJ/NY Gotham FC (Girls)
Saskatoon Eastside Monaco Girls NJ/NY Gotham FC (Girls)
Sting FC U11 T2 (Goulet-Sorenson/Cox) Girls NJ/NY Gotham FC (Girls)
Airdrie Pacific Boys Dortmund (Boys)
Battle River SC (Dean) Boys Netherlands (Boys)
BTB (Katerenchuck) Boys France (Boys)
BTB U10 2014 (Du) Boys France (Boys)
Drillers U10 (Du) Boys Dortmund (Boys)
KC Trojans (Boychuk) Boys Belgium (Boys)
St. Albert Impact U10 (Smith) Boys Belgium (Boys)
Sting FC (Omerovic) Boys Belgium (Boys)
Viktoria FC (Chandra) Boys Belgium (Boys)
Calgary Chinooks FC U11 T3 Girls Girls Seattle Reign FC (Girls)
Grande Prairie Swan City FC Girls Seattle Reign FC (Girls)
Selects FC U11G (Allen) Girls Seattle Reign FC (Girls)
Camrose Vikings U11 Boys Netherlands (Boys)
Cold Lake Red Dragons Boys Netherlands (Boys)
Fort McMurray Fury U11 Boys Belgium (Boys)
Southwood Wolves (Chanyi) Boys France (Boys)
TRSA (Ausford) Boys Portugal (Boys)
TRSA Diamond Chicken Nuggets (Fodchuk) Boys Italy (Boys)
TRSA Knights (Ho) Boys Netherlands (Boys)
TRSA Vipers (Thiara) Boys Spain (Boys)
Bonnyville Girls San Diego Wave FC (Girls)
Greenfield Goats (Willman) Girls San Diego Wave FC (Girls)
Leduc Sharks (King) Girls Seattle Reign FC (Girls)
Spruce Grove (Mercer) Girls Seattle Reign FC (Girls)
Beaumont Miami (Schroeder) Boys Portugal (Boys)
Horizon (Krawec) Boys England (Boys)
Spruce Grove (Graves) Boys Portugal (Boys)
TRSA (Connaughton) Boys Spain (Boys)
TRSA (Melsness) Killer Whales Boys Netherlands (Boys)
TRSA Black Panthers (Chen) Boys Netherlands (Boys)
TRSA Blizzard (Lapointe) Boys Italy (Boys)
Beaumont Strikers (Reid/Weenk) Girls San Diego Wave FC (Girls)
Duggan (Kamal) Girls San Diego Wave FC (Girls)
Fort Sask Arsenal Girls San Diego Wave FC (Girls)
Lendrum Honey Badgers (Grunsky/Ebbers) Girls Portland Thorns FC (Girls)
TRSA Blue Knights (Smith) Girls Portland Thorns FC (Girls)
TRSA Orcas (Yee) Girls Portland Thorns FC (Girls)
Yellowbird Stingers (Po) Girls Portland Thorns FC (Girls)
Wilton, SK Mixed Italy (Boys)
Beaumont Blue Dragons (Walker) Boys Portugal (Boys)
Blue Quill Cookie Monsters (Andersson) Boys Portugal (Boys)
TRSA Sharks (Moyls) Boys Portugal (Boys)
Blackmud Creek (MacSephney) Girls Portland Thorns FC (Girls)
Lendrum (Willing) Girls Canada (Girls)
Lloydminster Meridian United - U11 Girls Canada (Girls)
Spruce Grove (Flynn) Girls Portland Thorns FC (Girls)
Windsor Park Oreos (Joseph) Girls Canada (Girls)
Chappelle Flaming Goats (Boora) Boys Spain (Boys)
TRSA Neon Nemesis (Whyte ) Girls Seattle Reign FC (Girls)
TRSA (Andert) Boys Spain (Boys)
TRSA (Slemko) Boys Italy (Boys)
St. Albert Midnight Wolves Girls Canada (Girls)
St. Albert U11G3 Girls Canada (Girls)
TRSA U11 Summer Solstice Tournament

Locations

09 Lillian Osbourne High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
10 Lillian Osbourne High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
11 Lillian Osbourne High School
2019 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
01 Mother Margaret Mary High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
02 Mother Margaret Mary High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
03 Mother Margaret Mary High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
04 Mother Mary Margaret High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
05 Mother Mary Margaret High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
06 Mother Mary Margaret High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
07 Mother Mary Margaret High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9
08 Mother Mary Margaret High School
2010 Leger Rd NW, Edmonton, AB T6R 0R9